Coach Pitch (Ages 7 - 8)
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Coach Pitch Team 1 (Scavuzzo) - Sca20
Coach Pitch Team 6 (Orndorff) - Orn3
 Coach Pitch Team 2 (Licata) - Licat12
Coach Pitch Team 5 (Moody) - Moody11
 Coach Pitch Team 11 (Roland) - Rola10
Coach Pitch Team 7 (Diaz) - Diaz6
 Coach Pitch Team 8 (Allen) - Allen13
Coach Pitch Team 3 (Coffey) - Coffe7
 Coach Pitch Team 10 (Vasquez) - Vas14
Coach Pitch Team 9 (Angelotti) - An9
Friday, April 20, 2018
 Coach Pitch Team 3 (Coffey) - Coffe16
Coach Pitch Team 6 (Orndorff) - Orn9
Thursday, April 19, 2018
 Coach Pitch Team 4 (Katz) - Katz15
Coach Pitch Team 5 (Moody) - Moody11
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
 Coach Pitch Team 7 (Diaz) - Diaz12
Coach Pitch Team 9 (Angelotti) - An10
Monday, April 16, 2018
 Coach Pitch Team 8 (Allen) - Allen9
Coach Pitch Team 2 (Licata) - Licat8
Minors (Ages 9 - 10)
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Minors Team 6 (McNulty) - Dynamic M7
Minors Team 1 (Kiley) - J&J Icees0
 Minors Team 2 (Rappaport) - EverBan14
Minors Team 12 (Milazzo) - Dr. Fara11
 Minors Team 5 (Abel) - Panoptic Com8
Minors Team 10 (Thomas) - Roof Leak5
 Minors Team 7 (Ireland) - Duffy's S8
Minors Team 3 (Kotch) - Waterfront 4
 Minors Team 9 (Saxton) - Super Fini7
Minors Team 4 (Roney) - CPR Florida1
Thursday, April 19, 2018
 Minors Team 9 (Saxton) - Super Fini10
Minors Team 10 (Thomas) - Roof Leak6
 Minors Team 8 (Castrillon) - XL Bas5
Minors Team 6 (McNulty) - Dynamic M4
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
 Minors Team 2 (Rappaport) - EverBan5
Minors Team 1 (Kiley) - J&J Icees5
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
 Minors Team 11 (Malham) - Aloha Dry8
Minors Team 4 (Roney) - CPR Florida5
 Minors Team 12 (Milazzo) - Dr. Fara6
Minors Team 3 (Kotch) - Waterfront 4
 Minors Team 7 (Ireland) - Duffy's S5
Minors Team 5 (Abel) - Panoptic Com4
Monday, April 16, 2018
 Minors Team 7 (Ireland) - Duffy's S3
Minors Team 1 (Kiley) - J&J Icees3
Majors (Ages 11 - 12)
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Majors Team 2 (Porter) - Porter13
Majors Team 7 (Romero) - Romero0
 Majors Team 4 (Martin) - Martin15
Majors Team 5 (Tammany) - Tammany4
 Majors Team 3 (Harold) - Harold3
Majors Team 6 (Bavaro) - Bavaro2
Thursday, April 19, 2018
 Majors Team 2 (Porter) - Porter4
Majors Team 4 (Martin) - Martin3
 Majors Team 7 (Romero) - Romero3
Majors Team 8 (Ogara) - Ogara3
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
 Majors Team 6 (Bavaro) - Bavaro11
Majors Team 1 (Pirchio) - Pirchio5
Monday, April 16, 2018
 Majors Team 3 (Harold) - Harold10
Majors Team 5 (Tammany) - Tammany3
Juniors/Seniors (Ages 13 - 16)
Saturday, April 21, 2018
 Seniors Team 1 (Karp) - Karp8
East Boynton Prime8
 Seniors Team 2 (Rolfs) - Rolfs15
East Boynton Fox Plumbing5
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
 Seniors Team 2 (Rolfs) - Rolfs21
Wellington Marlins5
Tuesday, April 17, 2018
 Seniors Team 1 (Karp) - Karp8
Delray American Cubs14